Timetable

Timetable

The master plan is nearing completion. The hardcore convicts know their time and place of appearance. Who will you support during their criminal act?

Make sure to download the official Masters of Hardcore app for iPhone or Android to create your personal timetable, to check the merchandise and more.

 

Vault of Violence

22:00 – 22:45 Access One
22:45 – 23:30 Bodyshock
23:30 – 00:15 Korsakoff
00:15 – 00:45 Guerrillas Live
00:45 – 01:15 N-Vitral Live
01:15 – 01:45 Mad Dog vs. AniMe Live
01:45 – 02:15 Angerfist Live
02:15 – 02:45 Destructive Tendencies Live
02:45 – 03:30 Miss K8
03:30 – 04:30 Paul Elstak vs. Never Surrender
04:30 – 05:00 Deadly Guns Live
05:00 – 05:45 Partyraiser vs. Bulletproof
05:45 – 06:15 Sefa Live
06:15 – 07:00 Dr. Peacock

Manic Museum

22:00 – 22:45 RVAGE
22:45 – 23:45 Digital Punk vs. Crypsis
23:45 – 00:30 D-Sturb
00:30 – 01:00 Act of Rage Live
01:00 – 02:00 E-Force
02:00 – 02:30 Radical Redemption Live
02:30 – 03:30 Rooler
03:30 – 04:30 Rebelion
04:30 – 05:00 Warface ‘Heavy Artillery’ Live
05:00 – 06:00 Delete
06:00 – 07:00 NCrypta vs. Killshot

Hell-E-Copter

22:00 – 23:00 Somniac One
23:00 – 00:00 Ophidian
00:00 – 01:00 Negative A
01:00 – 01:30 D-Fence Live
01:30 – 02:30 Andy the Core
02:30 – 03:30 The Sickest Squad
03:30 – 04:30 F.Noize vs. System:Overload
04:30 – 05:30 Angernoizer
05:30 – 06:00 The Satan Live
06:00 – 07:00 DRS vs. NSD

Railway Heist

22:00 – 23:00 Stanton
23:00 – 00:00 Vince
00:00 – 01:00 The Darkraver
01:00 – 02:00 Bass-D & King Matthew
02:00 – 02:30 MD&A Live
02:30 – 03:30 Flamman & Abraxas
03:30 – 04:00 Neophyte Live
04:00 – 05:00 Promo
05:00 – 06:00 Rotterdam Terror Corps Live
06:00 – 07:00 Unexist

The Bonot Gang

22:00 – 23:00 Crypton
23:00 – 00:00 Death by Design
00:00 – 01:00 Remzcore
01:00 – 02:00 Le Bask
02:00 – 03:00 Billx
03:00 – 04:00 The Mastery
04:00 – 04:30 Fant4stik Live
04:30 – 05:30 Maissouille
05:30 – 06:00 Super Trash Bros Live
06:00 – 07:00 The Speedfreak

Sewers of Satan

22:00 – 23:30 Suicide Rage
23:30 – 01:00 Striker
01:00 – 02:00 SRB
02:00 – 03:30 Drokz vs. Akira
03:30 – 04:00 Noisekick Live
04:00 – 05:15 Dissoactive
05:15 – 06:00 The Destroyer Live
06:00 – 07:00 Groan-Er vs. Nekrosystem

The Raid

22:00 – 23:00 The Menace vs. Mercenary
23:00 – 00:00 Tommyknocker
00:00 – 01:00 Re-Style
01:00 – 02:00 Endymion
02:00 – 02:30 Catscan Live
02:30 – 03:15 Nosferatu
03:15 – 04:00 Korsakoff ‘My Empty Bottle’
04:00 – 04:45 Tha Playah
04:45 – 05:15 Noize Supressor Live
05:15 – 06:00 Amnesys
06:00 – 07:00 Day-Mar ‘Embrace the Night Session’

class="active"